Schedule Style 2

  • Viet Tai Chi
  • 10:00am- 11:00am
  • M° Fulvio Papalia
  • Provalo!
  • Total Body
  • 2:30pm- 3:20pm
  • Valentina
  • Provalo!
  • Duneball
  • 6:15pm- 7:05pm
  • Angelo
  • Provalo!
  • Viet Vo Dao Adulti
  • 8:00pm- 9:30pm
  • M° Fulvio Papalia
  • Provalo!
  • Body Attak
  • 8:10pm- 9:00pm
  • Angelo
  • Provalo!
  • Krav Maga
  • 9:00pm- 10:30pm
  • Giorgio Bonfio
  • Provalo!
  • MMA
  • 9:00pm- 10:30pm
  • Ale “Spongy”
  • Provalo!
  • Risveglio Mattutino
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • Pietro
  • Provalo!
  • Cross Fitness
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Tommaso “Sydio”
  • Provalo!
  • Piccole Tigri
  • 4:30pm- 5:30pm
  • Francesca
  • Provalo!
  • Karate Bambini
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • M° Francesco Favaron
  • Provalo!
  • Fit Boxe
  • 5:40pm- 6:30pm
  • Tommaso “Sydio”
  • Provalo!
  • Taekwondo Bambini
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • M° Raffaele Mandosio
  • Provalo!
  • Taekwondo Adulti
  • 7:00pm- 8:30pm
  • M° Raffaele Mandosio
  • Provalo!
  • Kick Boxing
  • 7:30pm- 9:00pm
  • M° Long Marco Bảo
  • Provalo!
  • Calisthenics
  • 8:00pm- 9:30pm
  • Nicola
  • Provalo!
  • Viet Tai Chi
  • 8:00pm- 9:00pm
  • M° Fulvio Papalia
  • Provalo!
  • Karate Adulti
  • 8:30pm- 10:00pm
  • M° Francesco Favaron
  • Provalo!
  • Viet Tai Chi
  • 10:00am- 11:00am
  • M° Fulvio Papalia
  • Provalo!
  • Total Body
  • 2:30pm- 3:20pm
  • Valentina
  • Provalo!
  • Fit Boxe
  • 5:40pm- 6:30pm
  • Tommaso “Sydio”
  • Provalo!
  • Duneball
  • 6:15pm- 7:05pm
  • Angelo
  • Provalo!
  • Pole Dance Base
  • 6:35pm- 7:30pm
  • Valentina
  • Provalo!
  • Pole Dance Avanzato
  • 7:30pm- 8:30pm
  • Valentina
  • Provalo!
  • Body Attak
  • 8:10pm- 9:00pm
  • Angelo
  • Provalo!
  • Krav Maga
  • 9:00pm- 10:30pm
  • Giorgio Bonfio
  • Provalo!
  • MMA
  • 9:00pm- 10:30pm
  • Ale “Spongy”
  • Provalo!
  • Risveglio Mattutino
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • Pietro
  • Provalo!
  • Cross Fitness
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Tommaso “Sydio”
  • Provalo!
  • Piccole Tigri
  • 4:30pm- 5:30pm
  • Francesca
  • Provalo!
  • Karate Bambini
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • M° Francesco Favaron
  • Provalo!
  • Fit Boxe
  • 5:40pm- 6:30pm
  • Tommaso “Sydio”
  • Provalo!
  • Taekwondo Bambini
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • M° Raffaele Mandosio
  • Provalo!
  • Taekwondo Adulti
  • 7:00pm- 8:30pm
  • M° Raffaele Mandosio
  • Provalo!
  • Calisthenics
  • 8:00pm- 9:30pm
  • Nicola
  • Provalo!
  • Viet Vo Dao Adulti
  • 8:00pm- 9:30pm
  • M° Fulvio Papalia
  • Provalo!
  • Viet Tai Chi
  • 8:00pm- 9:00pm
  • M° Fulvio Papalia
  • Provalo!
  • Karate Adulti
  • 8:30pm- 10:00pm
  • M° Francesco Favaron
  • Provalo!
  • Total Body
  • 2:30pm- 3:20pm
  • Valentina
  • Provalo!
  • Armi Bambini
  • 4:30pm- 5:30pm
  • M° Fulvio Papalia
  • Provalo!
  • Duneball
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Angelo
  • Provalo!
  • Armi Vo Khi
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • M° Fulvio Papalia
  • Provalo!
  • Kick Boxing
  • 7:30pm- 9:00pm
  • M° Long Marco Bảo
  • Provalo!
  • MMA
  • 9:00pm- 10:30pm
  • Ale “Spongy”
  • Provalo!